Vyučujúce:

Mgr. Eva Kardošová, Dana Šestáková

Zoznam detí:

1. Adamusová Vanesa
2. Balážová Liliana
3. Blazyová Dominika
4. Drgoňová Nina
5. Gibas Matyas
6. Gočálová Natália
7. Hazuchová Katarína
8. Kochan Nikolas
9. Krajči Lucas
10. Krajčírová Anita
11. Levek Timon
12. Nedeliaková Ema
13. Novodomská Nina
14. Novodomská Terézia
15. Petrášová Vanesa
16. Rafael Alex
17. Repková Dorota
18. Tulicová Karin
19. Václaviaková Živa
20. Vetrichová Vanesa
21. Vrabec Peter
22. Zungovská Nikola
23. Žilová Natália

Vyučujúce:

Daniela Čuláková, Viola Iskrová

Zoznam detí:

1. Adamovič Teo
2. Bajan Samuel
3. Brnová Michaela
4. Cebák Benjamín
5. Cmarko Jakub
6. Fakáčová Melánia
7. Kozák Tomáš
8. Krupová Melanie
9. Macháčová Stela
10. Majdan Leo
11. Mních Adam
12. Nikmon Dominik
13. Obert Markus
14. Perniš Oliver
15. Pernišová Eliška
16. Plechlo Sebastián
17. Rásóvá Klaudia
18. Sobeková Hana
19. Škorvanová Elissa
20. Štefan Lukas
21. Šulek Richard
22. Khrebet Maksym

Vyučujúce:

Silvia Vrecková, Eva Fojtíková

Zoznam detí:

1. Almášová Ema
2. Bačkady Matúš
3. Bakus Matej
4. Blažinská Melánia
5. Čertíková Lenka
6. Gaiplová Katarína
7. Hrádecká Emma
8. Kalman Damián
9. Likavčanová Aneta
10. Marko Matúš
11. Matejovič Kristián
12. Medlenová Alexandra
13. Neuschl Tomás
14. Srnová Kristýna
15. Straka Adam
16. Svrčková Mia
17. Šimkovič Dávid
18. Števková Eliška
19. Šuleková Natália
20. Varinská Nikol
21. Važan Lukáš
22. Zlochová Amélia

Vyučujúce:

Eva Krahulcová, Monika Smatanová

Zoznam detí:

1. Bakytová Izabela
2. Beláková Ella
3. Besedová Mia
4. Brániková Jasmine
5. Brozáková Tamara
6. Cmarková Michaela
7. Daniš Jakub
8. Duchovič Radovan
9. Gebrlínová Izabela
10. Hanuska Miloš
11. Kati Gloria
12. Kerpnerová Lucia
13. Kračmer Miroslav
14. Lakota Matej
15. Macáková Michaela
16. Mendelová Tereza
17. Palkovičová Aneta
18. Svrčková Zara
19. Šulek Andrej
20. Tobiašová Nina
21. Tutková Diana

Vyučujúce:

Eva Hancková, Jana Galková

Zoznam detí: 

1. Alaxová Terézia
2. Bogáňová Nela
3. Daumer Damián
4. Drgoňová Rebeka
5. Fischer Martin
6. Hancko Adam
7. Hlavandová Lenka
8. Juríková Timea
9. Koričanská Viktória
10. Kozáková Tamara
11. Kubány Olívia
12. Marková Lucia
13. Martincová Eliška
14. Mažári Tomáš
15. Mendelová Natália
16. Pastierik Adam
17. Píš Radoslav
18. Píš Miroslav
19. Plesnivá Jasmína
20. Porubčanová Karin
21. Bismak Zlata

Vyučujúce:

Jarmila Juhanová, Anna Pánisová

Zoznam detí:

1. Bernát Marek
2. Ďurina Richard
3. Ergang Šimon
4. Gogová Laura
5. Horváthová Sára
6. Humajová Diana
7. Kostelníková Sofia
8. Král Jozef
9. Luchavová Timea
10. Lukáčová Melissa
11. Mendel Tobiáš
12. Michalíková Sofia
13. Minárová Dominika
14. Ryban Karol
15. Slabejová Dominika
16. Smatanová Alena
17. Švec Jakub
18. Ťažiarová Daniela
19. Tonhauserová Zara
20. Urbanová Alica
21. Zábojník Ivan