Vyučujúce:

Mária Caňová, Dana Šestáková

Zoznam detí:

1. Balážová Sofia
2. Bobok Jakub
3. Cicková Kiara
4. Čavojský Andrej
5. Čertík Samuel
6. Čikesová Sofia
7. Gašparová Sofia
8. Horváth Tobias
9. Jašková Nicol
10. Kováč Marko
11. Králinský Sebastián
12. Mešina Daniel
13. Orechovský Simon
14. Putnoky Leonard
15. Sasák Dávid
16. Spál Dávid
17. Spiška Oliver
18. Struhár Jakub
19. Svitok Lucas
20. Škovran Samuel
21. Šomšák Gabriel
22. Viechová Lujza

Vyučujúce:

Daniela Čuláková, Viola Iskrová

Zoznam detí:

1. Barčák Maxim
2. Borková Chiara
3. Bošiak Adrián
4. Goberschitzová Viktória
5. Gombarčík Tomáš
6. Greschner Adam
7. Marko Dominik
8. Meluzínová Amelia
9. Minich Timotej
10. Mišiak Markus
11. Mruškovičová Vanesa
12. Ožvold Lucas
13. Péter David
14. Phong Duon Nam
15. Sentandráši Sophia
16. Štefániková Valentína
17. Štrba Michal
18. Važanová Paulína
19. Viskup Vladimír
20. Zábojník Jozef
21. Zbiňovcová Terézia
22. Zelenický Samuel
23. Ziman Matúš

Vyučujúce:

Silvia Vrecková, Simona Šišková

Zoznam detí:

1. Adamcová Nina
2. Adamec Jakub
3. Alaxová Adriána
4. Antoni Nikolas
5. Bačinská Emma
6. Dubec Trevon
7. Dudková Leonie
8. Hlavandová Viktória
9. Kmeťko Nicolas
10. Kohútová Lucia
11. Krištofec Dominik
12. Kútny Patrik
13. Rybár Peter
14. Sokol Stanley Martin
15. Šomšáková Tamara
16. Štefániková Matilda
17. Tonhauser Alex
18. Urbanová Olívia
19. Weinlich Radovan
20. Zelenický Filip

Vyučujúce:

Eva Krahulcová, Monika Smatanová

Zoznam detí:

1. Antolová Hana
2. Bernát Filip
3. Daniš Tomáš
4. Dobrotka Matias
5. Horniak Šimon
6. Horváthová Natália
7. Juríková Andrea
8. Kohútová Nela
9. Krausková Vanda
10. Lošonci Sebastián
11. Majdan Leo
12. Marková Eliška
13. Matiašková Nataly
14. Mištuna Lukas
15. Osvaldová Sophia
16. Súľovský Ondrej
17. Šimo Ján
18. Šulo Milan
19. Vnučková Lea
20. Žáková Adela

Vyučujúce:

Eva Hancková, Jana Galková

Zoznam detí:

1. Adamcová Andrea
2. Bachoríková Karolína
3. Báleková Viktória
4. Hazuchová Lenka
5. Hricková Nela
6. Hricuta Mateo
7. Kraus Oliver
8. Michalovičová Karin
9. Milecová Nina
10. Minichová Hana
11. Pánis Taron
12. Pastieriková Timea
13. Perniš Alexander
14. Píš Alex
15. Píšová Vivien
16. Stanček Juraj
17. Svatík Fráz Jakub
18. Szegöová Sofia
19. Zbiňovec Marek

Vyučujúce:

Jarmila Juhanová, Anna Pánisová

Zoznam detí:

1. Adamcová Nela
2. Bulák Dávid
3. Gubek Branislav
4. Kačenák Adrián
5. Karak Matej
6. Karmann Rebecca
7. Khuebachová Kiara
8. Kiaba Alex
9. Kohárová Elis Anna
10. Mandev Daniel
11. Menich Adam
12. Mních Peter
13. Pálešová Viktória
14. Petráš Samuel
15. Slabej Marek
16. Trnka Matej
17. Vachová Lucia
18. Valová Monika
19. Vincúr Tomáš