Vyučujúce:

Mária Caňová, Dana Šestáková

Zoznam detí:

1. Adamcová Andrea
2. Bachoríková Karolína
3. Báleková Viktória
4. Čavojský Andrej
5. Gašparová Sofia
6. Hazuchová Lenka
7. Horváth Tobias
8. Hricková Nela
9. Hricuta Mateo
10. Kraus Oliver
11. Michalovičová Karin
12. Milecová Nina
13. Minichová Hana
14. Pánis Taron
15. Pastieriková Timea
16. Perniš Alexander
17. Píš  Alex
18. Píšová Vivien
19. Spiška Oliver
20. Stanček Juraj
21. Svatík Fráz Jakub
22. Szegöová Sofia
23. Šomšák Gabriel

Vyučujúce:

Daniela Čuláková, Viola Iskrová

Zoznam detí:

1. Bulák Dávid
2. Ertelová Dominika
3. Fukasová Alexandra
4. Gubek Branislav
5. Khuebachová Kiara
6. Kohárová Elis Anna
7. Mandev Daniel
8. Marušincová Jasmin
9. Menich Adam
10. Mních Peter
11. Nagy Branislav
12. Pálešová Viktória
13. Petráš Samuel
14. Phong Duon Nam
15. Slabej Marek
16. Šimčo Oliver
17. Trnka Matej
18. Vachová Lucia
19. Valová Monika
20. Vasic Sergej
21. Vincúr Tomáš
22. Zábojník Jozef

Vyučujúce:

Silvia Vrecková, Simona Šišková

Zoznam detí:

1. Adamec Jakub
2. Fiamčíková Abigail
3. Gočálová Natália
4. Habarová Michaela
5. Jelšic Marian
6. Kalinay Alica
7. Kušniarová Soňa
8. Kuzmány Lukáš
9. Levek Timon
10. Likavčanová Sabína
11. Macháčová Stela
12. Mních Adam
13. Nikodémus Lukáš
14. Perniš Oliver
15. Pernišová Eliška
16. Ryban Andrej
17. Rybár Peter
18. Sokol Dávid
19. Štefan Lukas        od 11/2019
20. Mendel  Patrik
21. Weinlich Melánia

Vyučujúce:

Eva Krahulcová, Monika Smatanová

Zoznam detí:

1. Beseda Samuel
2. Besedová Zoe
3. Cebák Benjamín
4. Dobrotka Matias
5. Dubec Darian
6. Földeši Oliver
7. Hazuchová Katarína
8. Khüebach Brian – od 1/2020
9. Kozák Tomáš
10. Majdan Leo
11. Medlen Matúš
12. Mešina Kristián
13. Mojžiš Zara
14. Némethová Stela
15. Palkovič Matúš
16. Pokorná Kristína
17. Repková Rebeka
18. Stančeková Lenka
19. Šípková Nina
20. Šturcel Matúš
21. Zungovská Nikola

Vyučujúce:

Eva Hancková, Jana Galková

Zoznam detí:

1. Antolová Hana
2. Bernát Filip
3. Daniš Tomáš
4. Gubáňová Liliana
5. Horniak Šimon
6. Horváthová Natália
7. Juríková Andrea
8. Kohútová Nela
9. Krausková Vanda
10. Lošonci Sebastián
11. Marková Eliška
12. Matiašková Nataly
13. Mendelová Zuzana
14. Mištuna Lukas
15. Osvaldová Sophia
16. Súľovský Ondrej
17. Šulo Milan
18. Vnučková Lea
19. Žáková Adela

Vyučujúce:

Jarmila Juhanová, Anna Pánisová

Zoznam detí:

1. Alaxová Adriána
2. Antoni Nikolas
3. Bačinská Emma
4. Bakus Adam
5. Cmarková Sofia
6. Dubec Trevon
7. Dudková Leonie
8. Ergang Branislav
9. Hlavandová Viktória
10. Kmeťko Nicolas
11. Kohútová Lucia
12. Krištofec Dominik
13. Sokol Stanley Martin
14. Šomšáková Tamara
15. Štefániková Matilda
16. Tonhauser Alex
17. Urbanová Olívia
18. Weinlich Radovan
19. Zelenický Filip